CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 32 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  12 PESENTI MAURICE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:2 20 SCIBETTA ENZO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  52 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 73 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  4 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:4 10 DALLE MAURICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  54 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 13 IMPERIAL PATRICE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  56 PERONNIER JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:6 70 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  1 ROBINET JEAN-CLAUDE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 39 VACHET JEAN MARC PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  63 SQUECCO SERGE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:8 3 MIOR GÉRARD PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  50 RODRIGUES FERNAMDO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 27 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  18 DIGONIN GÉRARD PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:10 51 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  35 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 23 SANTACROCE NICOLAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  65 PLASSAS JEAN PAUL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:12 9 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  49 MOCELLIN BRUNO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 15 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  47 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 26 HERVAULT BERTRAND PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  30 LAURENT WILLIAM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 40 RATEL MICHEL PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  41 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:16 69 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  55 BOGEY RAYMOND PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 71 BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  37 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:18 57 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  14 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 64 MARCHAND ROGER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  6 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:20 24 GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  58 SMAINE LAZREG PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 43 DIGARD PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  68 PAPOZ ROBERT PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:22 17 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  29 BOURSIER BERNARD PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 62 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  48 WAQUET PIERRE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:24 36 CHARVET LUCIEN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  5 MAIOCCHI ALAIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 16 LANCINE GERARD PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  60 LANTHELME BERNARD PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:26 75 AZARIO ALAIN PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  46 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 7 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  21 ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:28 53 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  31 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 28 TRIONFINI MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  34 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:30 44 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  8 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 25 GOUPIL DENIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  61 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:32 67 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  11 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 45 SUCHET RENE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  72 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:34 38 COMBET GILBERT PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  2 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 19 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  33 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:36 22 DA SILVA RODRIGUES PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  42 HURAND DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 66 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  74 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:38 59 BURNET MERLIN ALAIN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  76 SIRBA CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
MENTIONS LEGALES