• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
36 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE FERRARI AUDREY MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE 8
37 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH GERVAIS MURIELLE 2
46 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BERGER SANDRINE MARTINET VALÉRIE 8
47 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES COLONNA NATHALIE SALVI ANNABELLE 9
48 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES MERVEILLEAU ISABELLE GOETZ SYLVIE 6
2 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SALVADEO CLAUDINE PIETTE MARIE NOELLE 13
3 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR SARAH BOSC CAROLE 10
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION BOZON CHRISTINE 2
26 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURENCE DUMARGNE AUDREY 3
27 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PAOLUCCI MELISSA 13
28 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE HUBERT MARIE-PAULE 7
43 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA GAILLARDOU VALENTINE 14
44 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MERIENNE JESSICA MISTER VIRGINIE 12
45 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PEDROSA JOCELYNE CLAVEL ANISSA 4
53 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU HUMBERT MANON MONACHON GISLAINE 4
5 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA CUDRAZ SYLVIE 4
6 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PERSICOT JOCELYNE ZONCA VERONIQUE 3
7 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE CARLIER LAURIE 9
8 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE 13
9 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GRIOT VIVIANE DEMOLIS CÉCILE 8
12 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MAGNIN FRANÇOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE 1
13 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH FAGES LAURENCE 10
14 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MIRABELLS SANDRINE MIRABELLS STEPHANIE 14
15 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUHANT GUYLÈNE CANTIGET CYNTIA 2
16 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE BEURDELEY PASCALE 12
17 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PONZO FRANÇOISE MANON SUZANNE 7
18 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUNEAUX NATHALIE MERMET GISÈLE 11
19 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COLLOMB VALÉRIE GIACHINO LAETITIA 6
20 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DEVIRAS NICOLE 5
49 PETANQUE UGINOISE CANONGE SANDRA ARNAUD PATRICIA 14
50 PETANQUE UGINOISE BROS SEVERINE MASSON LOBRY CHRISTELLE 1
51 PETANQUE UGINOISE LE BARS LINDA ARNAUD DOMINIQUE 2
52 PETANQUE UGINOISE COIRIER SANDRA CHRISTIN MARTINE 12
24 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUT SABINE BLANC JOCELYNE 9
25 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE SCHOKAY SYLVIE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE 5
29 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE 1
30 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE BARBERA AMANDINE JACQUIER DANIÈLE 12
38 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE ANDREYS MARTINE LOURME CHRISTIANE 10
31 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GIRARD SANDRA VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE 5
32 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DEMIERE PRESCILLIA TRONEL CHRISTEL 6
33 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FERRARIO CHRISTINE MORVAN PASCALE 10
34 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MOLLARD YVETTE PIERRELEE CHARLINE 4
35 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BIGNARDI MARTINE LISA FABIENNE 9
39 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE BALME CHARLINE COMBET REGINE 11
40 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MONTFORT ADELINE RICHEN TIFANIE 7
41 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET SYLVIE TRACQUI NICOLE 3
42 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE ROTELLA MARJORIE 8
10 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE VAUTRAVERS MARYLÈNE GONCALVES MURIELLE 7
11 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI SUZANNE DE FLORIAN FLORA 11
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC CARTAL FLORENCE GRISONI ISABELLE 6
54 PETANQUE GRAND LAC JAMET ANGELIQUE SIRBA RAYMONDE 3
21 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE TINKA HELENE 1
22 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GERMAIN LAURA CLEMENT MICHÈLE 11
23 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SALVI CÉLINE MANUEL EVELYNE 5
MENTIONS LEGALES