• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
1 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS ROCHAIX DAMIEN BRUNIER CLÉMENT 9
2 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS NEUVIC BRUNO BATTISTELLA LUCIEN 40
3 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE BELTRAN MARTINEZ THOMAS 6
4 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS POINARD PASCAL CAPALLERA PIERRE 20
5 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE RIBOIS PATRICK AURIC SERGE 25
6 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID JAY YOANN 31
7 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE CHAVOUTIER DENIS 27
8 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE KISMOUNE FETAH 45
9 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUPIL DENIS GOUT RAPHAEL 6
10 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE NICODET ROLAND GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS 20
11 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE VERTHIER CEDRIC NEYRET MICHEL 41
12 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE HINAULT FREDERIC PERROT JEAN-PASCAL 3
13 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE LEFORESTIER GHISLAIN DUMON ALEXIS 38
14 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE COVES CARL CONAN CYRILLE 19
15 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE JAY NOEL ROCHE MATHIEU 43
16 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE BARRE ERIC GACHET GÉRARD 10
17 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CHARRA NICOLAS PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE 35
18 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PILLET MICHEL ROUX THIERRY 22
19 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PEYROT WILLY DAHMANI ABDELHALIM 31
20 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GLATRE DAVID JOUSSE ALEXIS 36
21 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE FARAH ADIL HORNECH JOSEPH 28
22 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ERIC BALDUCCI OLIVIER 16
23 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ZUCARO PIERRE SAUZE LAURENT 45
24 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO ERIC BUCH FABRICE 13
25 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOUKALAL DAOUADJI ABDELOUAHAB MARSELLA NICOLAS 10
26 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS DEMOLIS LAURENT 14
27 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SENES SERGE BECKER HENRI 40
28 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GORRAZ PATRICE BENONY NICOLAS 26
29 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DUPONT YVES ROSA MIGUEL 38
30 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 7
31 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE KOCH ROGER BAYER PIERRE 4
32 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PINORINI GILBERT BOLATTO PATRICK 6
33 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOULBES FREDERIC EUSTACHE ERIC 20
34 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DEFILIPPI AXEL CORTES CÉDRIC 5
35 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BERLIOZ FRANCOIS BRASSEUR WILLIAM 18
36 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ANGIBAUD NOEL GUILLET JORDAN 23
37 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET KÉVIN ZAMPARI DAVID 27
38 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE GUILLOT DAMIEN GUERDNER KENZO 31
39 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE VIGNE CEDRIC 14
40 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE HOUILLON THIERRY DOS SANTOS DUARTE 43
41 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES CLAVEL DAMIEN 13
42 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CANIZARES ALFRED BALLENGHIEN FLORIAN 26
43 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CABOT ERIC SCAMANDRO PATRICK 23
44 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MADI KAMEL TONNA STEPHANE 25
45 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE TAVERNE ANTHONY MONFEROUX NICOLAS 39
46 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GAILLARDOU FLORIAN GONOD MICHAEL 17
47 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GEORGES VINCENT ERKOL BURHAN 22
48 PETANQUE GRAND LAC SAUZE KEVIN MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ 15
49 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL MAIOCCHI ALAIN 2
50 PETANQUE GRAND LAC ROSE PIERRE MICHALLET DORIAN 18
51 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MARQUES TIAGO CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC 40
52 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ANDRE METRAILLER ANTHONY 23
53 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY GORCE JEAN MARC 5
54 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CASSAGNANDE LUDWIG PADOVANI ANTHONY 1
55 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THIERRY MIOR CYRILLE 24
56 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE DEWYSE RODRIGUE BATTISTELLO KEVIN 44
57 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CRICCHIO ANTOINE CHATILLON GRÉGORY 36
58 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GALVEZ RÉMI MARION CLAUDE 16
59 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MIOR GÉRARD LABARTINO FABRICE 32
60 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CASSAGNANDE MICHEL DEFACHELLE GEOFFROY 30
61 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE TOKARZEWSKI DENIS BRUYERE SYLVAIN 33
62 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE DAVID SAMUEL BOUDIN THOMAS 26
63 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUCAUT PIERRICK SARRET OLIVIER 12
64 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BUCH JONATHAN DOGLIONI MATHIEU 3
65 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE LENFANT GREGORY JUILLE FABRICE 35
66 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE CHOSALLAND RUDY ROTH LAURENT 31
67 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE JACOLIN MICKAEL POMMIER FABIEN 4
68 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE MOLLIER ADRIEN POMMIER JEAN 30
69 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PECOUD JONATHAN MORACHE GEOFFREY 14
70 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC BOVAERE RODOLPHE 37
71 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LEPORE MARIO BAUMGAERTENER GERARD 8
72 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS MANESSE ERIC GARCIN JEAN-MARIE 42
73 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS FABBRI ROBERT MARQUES FEIRRERA CARLOS 6
74 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETIT MICHEL 12
75 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BERARD MICHAËL FAVRE TYLER 7
76 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC COMBE SEBASTIEN 10
77 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS HUGONNOT DAMIEN GAUDIN CHRISTOPHE 33
78 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS JEAN JEAN WILLIAM ROUX-LATOUR YOAN 9
79 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEGEORGES MICHEL TISSERAND LAURENT 21
80 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ANDRE FRANÇOIS VACELET HERVÉ 24
81 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DE SOUZA EDWIN NICOLAS REMY 3
82 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE VOIRON THIERRY BERTOLUTTI MAURICE 30
83 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PRIGENT ARNAUD SEK SOBONNMONY 29
84 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE COUDURIER SEBASTIEN 41
85 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE REGAZZI ALAIN REYNAUD LAURENT 9
86 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CANALI RICHARD MOLLARD SERGE 19
87 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FERRE PHILIPPE JOSSA JACQUES 21
88 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE SIMONCHAUTEMPS ALAIN MAUREL FABRICE 44
89 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PAOLUCCI DANIEL 46
90 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE ZUCCHI ALBERT ISSA MOUSSA 8
91 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE HELMER THIERRY NORELLI HENRI 12
92 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO TRAVERSAZ SERGE 22
93 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE REY-GUYOTTE NICOLAS CAMBON PHILIPPE 11
94 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE JEAN BENOIT VERICEL RICHARD 35
95 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE FENESTRAZ MAXENCE BLAYA PATRICK 22
96 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE DE ARAUJO MANUEL PLASSAS JEAN PAUL 35
97 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE CASON MICHEL SINAPIN ALAIN 36
98 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI LUC MATHON FRANCOIS 19
99 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PERRUTEL DANIEL DE OLIVERIA FLORENT 15
100 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MERMOUD ALFRED MARCHAND ROGER 29
101 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE TILLIER PIERRE DOMPS ETIENNE 8
102 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE DIORCET JULIEN MOGUET JEAN FRANCOIS 5
103 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PITIOT THOMAS GILET VALENTIN 41
104 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE ANDRE NICOLAS BERNARD PHILIPPE 16
105 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN CERQUEIRA JOSE 11
106 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOIS MARC DEYMONNAZ JEAN-PIERRE 36
107 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MALACRIDA GEORGES SAUZE JEAN-PIERRE 34
108 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LOCAS ALEXIS LANGLET PASCAL 18
109 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE GENIN JÉRÖME DELIS SEBASTIEN 3
110 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MONTFORT DOMINIQUE ROUX MATHIEU 30
111 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE BOURSIER PATRICE VINCENDET THIBAUT 1
112 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE JAUDOIN ALAIN CHIANALE CHRISTIAN 42
113 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRACQUI JEAN-CLAUDE PERSONNAZ JEAN MICHEL 44
114 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DOLCI STEPHANE DOLCI ENZO 45
115 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MEYER GILLES DEBOST GUY 17
116 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANTHELME BERNARD COMBET NORBERT 28
117 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE HERVAULT BERTRAND ANDRE LAURENT 40
118 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD HERVE MUGNIER ALEXANDRE 12
119 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CHARPENTIER NICOLAS RIBATTO MANUEL 32
120 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES ROMAGNY TOM RAISON CEDRIC 1
121 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GRAZIANO MARC ANTOINE PISANI JOSIAN 41
122 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE MUSSO LAURENT CASCIOLA FRANCK 19
123 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN 15
124 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PISCIOTTA ANTOINE GOMES RODRIGUES FRANCISCO 1
125 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAUCHE STÉPHANE MONTIGNIES JOHANN 17
126 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE APARICIO GAËTAN DIGARD PATRICK 34
127 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PRATABUY LIONEL HENRY CHRISTOPHE 42
128 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEUDON YVON PARENTHOUX ANTHONY 43
129 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL FONTE PASCAL 27
130 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CLERC ROBERT CHAMIOT PRIEUR ROGER JEAN 11
131 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 25
132 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE POCHOL MAXIME DIMARTINO CARMELO 39
133 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RICHARD JEAN SALITO LIONEL 33
134 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DOURLET PATRICK BACON ARILDE 24
135 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI FRANCOIS RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 2
136 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANOVA THÉO BRUN LOUIS 37
137 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SBRIZZI DAMIEN REQUENA ROGELIO 32
138 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES DI MARCO ANTONINO FRANCILLON DAVY 39
139 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES CHEMARIN JEAN MARC MOLLARD PHILIPPE 28
140 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES VRILLAC DAMIEN GAVET CEDRIC 37
141 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BOURSIER BERNARD COSTE ALAIN 10
142 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES GOETZ PATRICK MICOUD-TERREAUD JEROME 5
143 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES CLAIR DAMIEN FERMOND JORIS 8
144 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES DAMESIN ERIC VERAGTEN ARNAUD 21
145 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES FAVRE ALEXANDRE LAZZARELLI STÉPHANE 7
146 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE SOLER JULIEN SOLER AUDRIC 29
147 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL CHAILLOUX THIERRY 42
148 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR CHRISTOPHE EMPEREUR GHISLAIN 14
149 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE HAMEL ROGER PESENTI MAURICE 23
150 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE MELLAN ERIC LEGRAND MARIO 24
151 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS GUY LE CORRE PATRICE 43
152 PETANQUE REMILIENNE COURT JEREMY MELLERET JEAN YVES 26
153 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FERRARIO MICHEL MORVAN PHILIPPE 13
154 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ASTIER VINCENT CHARVET LUCIEN 25
155 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FRANCOIS VALENTIN GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 38
156 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GAILLIARD ERIC VACHET JEAN MARC 33
157 PETANQUE REMILIENNE PIERRELEE RENÉ PIERRELEE YOHANN 27
158 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE VOIRET DANIEL RUDNICKI MICHEL 37
159 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE SUPPO JEAN LOUIS BIRECHE ADAM 38
160 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE BENEDETTI TONINO DALLA LIBERA GUY 20
161 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE LUCIA BRUNO CANESTRARI JOSEPH 46
162 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE 4
163 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA DENIS OUSTRY ERIC 11
164 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DOMPNIER PASCAL DEFROCOURT OLIVIER 2
165 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE REY XAVIER DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE 34
166 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE OBITZ PATRICK PAPOZ ROBERT 16
167 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND OLIVIERI RÉNALDO 32
168 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL YOANN ALIAS JEAN-LUC 21
169 PETANQUE UGINOISE CLEMENT DAVID VIART STEPHANE 18
170 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN VERNEX LOZET JEAN DAMIEN 34
171 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DYLAN MARINI EMMANUEL 15
172 PETANQUE UGINOISE ORSET CHRISTOPHE BUGAND NICOLAS 17
173 PETANQUE UGINOISE BETTANIN CORENTIN PLONKA CYRIL 29
174 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD NICOLAS LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 2
175 PETANQUE UGINOISE NORELLI ANTOINE MOLLIER BOCHOZ JULIEN 9
176 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 13
177 PETANQUE UGINOISE CROISONNIER MATHIEU BERAUD YOHAN 39
178 PETANQUE UGINOISE MOUTON BENJAMIN POTIER CHRISTOPHE 28
179 PETANQUE UGINOISE ROHI YANN FRANOUX LOÏC 46
180 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL JESSY JORIOZ JULIEN 7
181 PETANQUE UGINOISE LALET FABIEN CLEMENT STEPHANE 4
MENTIONS LEGALES