• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 50 BROS SEVERINE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  29 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:2 21 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  12 MAGNIN FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 15 DUHANT GUYLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  4 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:4 37 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  51 LE BARS LINDA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 26 CARLIER LAURENCE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  54 JAMET ANGELIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:6 41 LANGLET SYLVIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  6 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 53 HUMBERT MANON PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  34 MOLLARD YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:8 5 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  45 PEDROSA JOCELYNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 23 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  31 GIRARD SANDRA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:10 25 SCHOKAY SYLVIE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  20 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 1 CARTAL FLORENCE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  32 DEMIERE PRESCILLIA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:12 48 MERVEILLEAU ISABELLE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  19 COLLOMB VALÉRIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 10 VAUTRAVERS MARYLÈNE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  17 PONZO FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 28 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  40 MONTFORT ADELINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 46 BERGER SANDRINE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  42 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:16 36 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  9 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 47 COLONNA NATHALIE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  24 GOUT SABINE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:18 35 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  7 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 13 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  3 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:20 38 ANDREYS MARTINE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  33 FERRARIO CHRISTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 39 BALME CHARLINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  18 BRUNEAUX NATHALIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:22 11 REGAZZI SUZANNE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  22 GERMAIN LAURA ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 30 BARBERA AMANDINE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  44 MERIENNE JESSICA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:24 52 COIRIER SANDRA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  16 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 8 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  27 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:25 2 SALVADEO CLAUDINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
       
  POULE N° 14    
T:26 49 CANONGE SANDRA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  43 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:26 14 MIRABELLS SANDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES