• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 54 CASSAGNANDE LUDWIG PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  124 PISCIOTTA ANTOINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 120 ROMAGNY TOM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  111 BOURSIER PATRICE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 174 ARNAUD NICOLAS PETANQUE UGINOISE
  49 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:4 164 DOMPNIER PASCAL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  135 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 109 GENIN JÉRÖME PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  81 DE SOUZA EDWIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:6 12 HINAULT FREDERIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  64 BUCH JONATHAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 31 KOCH ROGER PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  67 JACOLIN MICKAEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:8 181 LALET FABIEN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  162 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 34 DEFILIPPI AXEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  142 GOETZ PATRICK PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:10 53 APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  102 DIORCET JULIEN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 73 FABBRI ROBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  32 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:12 9 GOUPIL DENIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  3 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 180 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  145 FAVRE ALEXANDRE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:14 30 BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  75 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 90 ZUCCHI ALBERT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  143 CLAIR DAMIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:16 71 LEPORE MARIO PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  101 TILLIER PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 175 NORELLI ANTOINE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  1 ROCHAIX DAMIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:18 78 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  85 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 16 BARRE ERIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  141 BOURSIER BERNARD PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:20 25 BOUKALAL DAOUADJI ABDELOUAHAB PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  76 ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 105 PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  93 REY-GUYOTTE NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:22 130 CLERC ROBERT PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  163 TINKA DENIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 63 BOUCAUT PIERRICK PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  74 DIEUFILS JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:24 118 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  91 HELMER THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 153 FERRARIO MICHEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  41 SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:26 24 DOCO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  176 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 69 PECOUD JONATHAN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  26 SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:28 39 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  148 EMPEREUR CHRISTOPHE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 171 ARNAUD DYLAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  99 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:30 123 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  48 SAUZE KEVIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 22 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  166 OBITZ PATRICK PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:32 58 GALVEZ RÉMI PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  104 ANDRE NICOLAS PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 125 CHAUCHE STÉPHANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  115 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:34 172 ORSET CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  46 GAILLARDOU FLORIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 108 LOCAS ALEXIS PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  50 ROSE PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:36 35 BERLIOZ FRANCOIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  169 CLEMENT DAVID PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 122 MUSSO LAURENT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  98 REGAZZI LUC PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:38 14 COVES CARL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  86 CANALI RICHARD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 160 BENEDETTI TONINO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  10 NICODET ROLAND PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:40 33 BOULBES FREDERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  4 POINARD PASCAL PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 168 LESPAGNOL YOANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  79 DEGEORGES MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:42 87 FERRE PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  144 DAMESIN ERIC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 92 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  47 GEORGES VINCENT PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:44 95 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  18 PILLET MICHEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 36 ANGIBAUD NOEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  52 METRAILLER ANDRE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:46 149 HAMEL ROGER AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  43 CABOT ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 150 MELLAN ERIC AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  134 DOURLET PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:48 55 BOUDIN THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  80 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 5 RIBOIS PATRICK PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  44 MADI KAMEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:50 154 ASTIER VINCENT PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  131 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 62 DAVID SAMUEL PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  152 COURT JEREMY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:52 28 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  42 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 157 PIERRELEE RENÉ PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  7 MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:54 129 MORCHOISNE MICKAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  37 BAUDET KÉVIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 116 LANTHELME BERNARD PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  139 CHEMARIN JEAN MARC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:56 21 FARAH ADIL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  178 MOUTON BENJAMIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 100 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  83 PRIGENT ARNAUD PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:58 173 BETTANIN CORENTIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  146 SOLER JULIEN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 30    
T:59 60 CASSAGNANDE MICHEL PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  68 MOLLIER ADRIEN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:60 110 MONTFORT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  82 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 31    
T:61 6 PELLITTERI DAVID PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  38 GUILLOT DAMIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:62 19 PEYROT WILLY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  66 CHOSALLAND RUDY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 32    
T:63 59 MIOR GÉRARD PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  119 CHARPENTIER NICOLAS ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:64 167 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  137 SBRIZZI DAMIEN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 33    
T:65 61 TOKARZEWSKI DENIS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  133 RICHARD JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:66 77 HUGONNOT DAMIEN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  156 GAILLIARD ERIC PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 34    
T:67 165 REY XAVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  170 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:68 107 MALACRIDA GEORGES PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  126 APARICIO GAËTAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 35    
T:69 94 JEAN BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  65 LENFANT GREGORY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:70 17 CHARRA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  96 DE ARAUJO MANUEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 36    
T:71 106 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  97 CASON MICHEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:72 57 CRICCHIO ANTOINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  20 GLATRE DAVID PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 37    
T:73 136 CANOVA THÉO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  70 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:74 140 VRILLAC DAMIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  158 VOIRET DANIEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  POULE N° 38    
T:75 13 LEFORESTIER GHISLAIN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  159 SUPPO JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:76 155 FRANCOIS VALENTIN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  29 DUPONT YVES PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 39    
T:77 177 CROISONNIER MATHIEU PETANQUE UGINOISE
  138 DI MARCO ANTONINO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:78 45 TAVERNE ANTHONY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  132 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 40    
T:79 2 NEUVIC BRUNO PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  117 HERVAULT BERTRAND PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:80 27 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  51 MARQUES TIAGO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 41    
T:81 11 VERTHIER CEDRIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  84 SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:82 103 PITIOT THOMAS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  121 GRAZIANO MARC ANTOINE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 42    
T:83 72 MANESSE ERIC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  147 CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:84 112 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  127 PRATABUY LIONEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 43    
T:85 40 HOUILLON THIERRY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  151 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:86 128 DEUDON YVON PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  15 JAY NOEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 44    
T:87 56 DEWYSE RODRIGUE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  113 TRACQUI JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:87 88 SIMONCHAUTEMPS ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
  POULE N° 45    
T:88 23 ZUCARO PIERRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  114 DOLCI STEPHANE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:88 8 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
       
  POULE N° 46    
T:89 161 LUCIA BRUNO PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  89 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:89 179 ROHI YANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES