CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 66 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  10 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:2 7 GERMAIN ELIANE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  99 GARCIN SYLVIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 51 METRAILLER ALINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  23 TRONEL CHRISTEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:4 85 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  69 MIRABELLS SANDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 54 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  83 MOLLARD PHILIPPE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:6 13 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  79 GIACHINO LAETITIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 37 ROUX-LATOUR SARAH PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  91 LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:8 64 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  3 SIRBA RAYMONDE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 67 NANTOIS PATRICIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  32 SALVADEO CLAUDINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:10 48 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  43 EDUARDO PEDONE MIREILLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 46 DUNAND JEAN LOUIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  60 MARIOTTI LAURENCE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:12 39 COMBET REGINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  6 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 4 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  97 GASTON RICHARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:14 57 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  14 CARLIER LAURENCE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 25 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  100 MATHON FRANCOIS PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:16 58 ZONCA VERONIQUE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  53 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 29 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  56 CHAUMAZ EVELYNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:18 36 BERARDO CHRISTEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  82 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 47 PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  11 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:20 52 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  77 TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 44 GUTH MARCELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  27 THIERRY TIFFANY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:22 31 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  63 BEKKACHE NADIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 45 DOMANGE COLETTE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  84 ANDREYS MARTINE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:24 20 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  76 FERRAND BEATRICE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 92 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  33 BEURDELEY PASCALE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:26 78 PONZO FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  94 JANKOVIC SYLVIANE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 38 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  65 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:28 90 LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  28 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 2 VERNOUD NOEMIE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  74 MANON SUZANNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:30 35 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  8 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 15 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  40 COMBET NORBERT PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:32 86 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  61 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 59 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  34 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:34 87 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  41 LANGLET SYLVIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 21 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  62 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:36 55 STINGRE PATRICIA PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  98 DE FLORIAN FLORA PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 70 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  95 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:38 5 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  19 MOLLARD YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 89 ROHI YANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  96 VAUTRAVERS MARYLÈNE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:40 24 VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  80 MAGNIN FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 50 BOITON CARINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  75 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:42 101 DEMOLIS CÉCILE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  68 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 30 MAYEUR BRIGITTE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  42 TRACQUI NICOLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:44 17 CARLIER CHLOE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  18 GIRARD SANDRA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 12 DUMARGNE AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  1 CARTAL FLORENCE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:46 9 VILLIOT NADINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  71 BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 26 CHENE SONIA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  93 VIALLET FRANCK PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:47 72 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 25    
T:48 81 GLESAZ AURELIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  22 LISA FABIENNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:48 49 BOZON MARIANNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
       
  POULE N° 26    
T:49 88 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  73 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:49 16 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES