• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 88 BEURDELEY PASCALE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  99 CHENE SONIA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:2 26 SCHOKAY SYLVIE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  45 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 24 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  108 MASSON LOBRY CHRISTELLE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:4 94 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  55 BARBERA AMANDINE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 21 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  52 GOETZ PATRICK PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:6 111 DURET VERONIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  95 MOLLARD YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 46 PAOLUCCI MELISSA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  102 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:8 2 JAMET ANGELIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  11 SORNET DELPHINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 59 BOITON CARINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  105 BROS SEVERINE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:10 3 CARTAL FLORENCE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  48 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 33 PEDROSA JOCELYNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  57 JACQUIER DANIÈLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:12 47 AGARD MONIQUE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  109 LE BARS LINDA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 6 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  22 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:14 76 MIRABELLS SANDRINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  53 DAL MOLIN DENISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 30 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  77 COLLOMB VALÉRIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 61 METRAILLER ALINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  43 GODEAU CATHERINE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 5 SIRBA RAYMONDE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  85 CANTIGET CYNTIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:18 50 HUBERT MARIE-PAULE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  62 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 104 CANONGE SANDRA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  28 GOUT SABINE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:20 93 VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  44 DUMARGNE AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 101 GAVET CEDRIC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  12 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:22 78 MANON SUZANNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  115 MALNUIT ANNA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 75 PONZO FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  34 MISTER VIRGINIE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:24 14 ROUX-LATOUR MARION PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  65 BATTISTELLO MELANIE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 74 MAGNIN FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  54 THIERRY TIFFANY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:26 67 GROS DAILLON NELLY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  10 TINKA HELENE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 38 COMBET REGINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  27 ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:28 17 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  87 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 16 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  7 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:30 110 COIRIER SANDRA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  103 BOIS LINE PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 71 MELLET CAMILLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  39 MONTFORT ADELINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:32 64 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  80 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 40 BALME CHARLINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  25 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:34 56 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  83 DUHANT GUYLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 18 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  92 GIRARD SANDRA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:36 42 DE FLORIAN FLORA PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  91 CARTIER COLETTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 19 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  41 RICHEN TIFANIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:38 8 MANUEL EVELYNE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  90 BERUARD MICHELLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 79 GIACHINO LAETITIA PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  15 ZONCA VERONIQUE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:40 32 CLAVEL ANISSA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  100 MOLLARD PHILIPPE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 98 FERRARIO CHRISTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  1 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:42 106 LESPAGNOL ALEXIA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  63 MORAND LISA PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 117 MARINI VIRGINIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  58 MAYEUR BRIGITTE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:44 31 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  84 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 70 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  37 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:46 107 ARNAUD PATRICIA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  60 BOZON MARIANNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 20 PACTON CLAIRE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  118 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:48 49 CARLIER LAURENCE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  86 MERMET GISÈLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 66 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  29 CHAVOUTIER FRANCOISE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:50 97 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  112 ARNAUD DOMINIQUE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 96 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  113 CHRISTIN MARTINE PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:52 13 BOZON CHRISTINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  73 DAL MOLIN JOELLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 4 RODRIGUEZ DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  82 BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:54 35 BERARDO CHRISTEL AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  68 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 116 POTIER JUSTINE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  9 MARCHAND AURÉLIE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
T:56 72 CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  69 RAYNAL ELODIE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 29    
T:57 114 RUFFIER NATHALIE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  36 ROTELLA MARJORIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
T:57 81 MIRABELLS STEPHANIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 30    
T:58 89 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  51 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:58 23 DEMOLIS CÉCILE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES