• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
59 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOITON CARINE MARQUES TIAGO 5
60 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOZON MARIANNE MIOR CYRILLE 23
61 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ALINE LAPERRIERE BENOIT 8
62 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE DEL FABRO ISABELLE BATTISTELLO KEVIN 9
63 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MORAND LISA PADOVANI ANTHONY 21
64 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE BOUCAUT PIERRICK 16
65 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BATTISTELLO MELANIE BRUYERE SYLVAIN 12
66 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE FERRARI AUDREY CHATILLON GRÉGORY 25
67 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GROS DAILLON NELLY CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC 13
68 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE RUBEL JEANINE DELOBELLE JACQUES 27
69 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE RAYNAL ELODIE DOGLIONI MATHIEU 28
70 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GERVAIS MURIELLE MOLLIER ADRIEN 23
71 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE MELLET CAMILLE POMMIER JEAN 16
52 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES GOETZ PATRICK GOETZ SYLVIE 3
100 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES MOLLARD PHILIPPE MICHARD CAROLE 20
101 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES GAVET CEDRIC DA SILVA LOPES CELINE 11
13 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BOZON CHRISTINE DEGEORGES MICHEL 26
14 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS ROUX-LATOUR MARION COMBE SEBASTIEN 12
118 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PIETTE MARIE NOELLE MANESSE ERIC 24
44 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DUMARGNE AUDREY HELMER THIERRY 10
45 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE MOLLARD SERGE 1
46 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI MELISSA PAOLUCCI ROBERTO 4
47 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AGARD MONIQUE PRIGENT ARNAUD 6
48 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE NICOLAS REMY 5
49 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURENCE REYNAUD LAURENT 24
50 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE HUBERT MARIE-PAULE ISSA MOUSSA 9
51 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 30
30 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA TONNA STEPHANE 8
31 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE GAILLARDOU VALENTINE TAVERNE ANTHONY 22
32 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CLAVEL ANISSA CLAVEL DAMIEN 20
33 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PEDROSA JOCELYNE VIGNE CEDRIC 6
34 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MISTER VIRGINIE GUERDNER KENZO 12
35 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BERARDO CHRISTEL HOUILLON THIERRY 27
15 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ZONCA VERONIQUE KOCH ROGER 20
16 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUDRAZ SYLVIE PINORINI GILBERT 15
17 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA SENES SERGE 14
18 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GRIOT VIVIANE DEFILIPPI AXEL 18
19 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PERSICOT JOCELYNE LANCINE GERARD 19
20 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PACTON CLAIRE DEMOLIS LAURENT 24
21 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE GORRAZ PATRICE 3
22 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CARLIER LAURIE FARAH ADIL 7
23 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DEMOLIS CÉCILE GLATRE DAVID 30
24 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE ZUCARO PIERRE 2
25 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC 17
72 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHAMIOT PRIEUR DEBORAH GAUSMAND GUILLAUME 28
73 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN JOELLE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE 26
74 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MAGNIN FRANÇOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME 13
75 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PONZO FRANÇOISE DIGARD PATRICK 12
76 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MIRABELLS SANDRINE DEUDON YVON 7
77 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COLLOMB VALÉRIE REVEYAZ PASCAL 8
78 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MANON SUZANNE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL 11
79 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GIACHINO LAETITIA BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 20
80 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FAGES LAURENCE NICODET FLORIAN 16
81 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MIRABELLS STEPHANIE COMTE FRANCK 29
82 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BONNEVIE MARIE LAURE GARDET ALAIN 27
83 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUHANT GUYLÈNE DODET LAURENT 17
84 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ 22
85 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CANTIGET CYNTIA HENRY CHRISTOPHE 9
86 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MERMET GISÈLE SALITO LIONEL 24
87 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CAILLET BRIGITTE CHAUCHE STÉPHANE 14
88 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BEURDELEY PASCALE RICHARD JEAN 1
89 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES 30
90 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BERUARD MICHELLE CHAMIOT PRIEUR ROGER JEAN 19
91 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CARTIER COLETTE CANOVA THÉO 18
102 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DIMARTINO CARMELO 4
104 PETANQUE UGINOISE CANONGE SANDRA LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 10
105 PETANQUE UGINOISE BROS SEVERINE CLEMENT DAVID 5
106 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL ALEXIA LESPAGNOL JESSY 21
107 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD PATRICIA CLEMENT ANTOINE 23
108 PETANQUE UGINOISE MASSON LOBRY CHRISTELLE CLEMENT STEPHANE 2
109 PETANQUE UGINOISE LE BARS LINDA ARNAUD NICOLAS 6
110 PETANQUE UGINOISE COIRIER SANDRA ARNAUD CHRISTIAN 15
111 PETANQUE UGINOISE DURET VERONIQUE LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 3
112 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD DOMINIQUE ORSET CHRISTOPHE 25
113 PETANQUE UGINOISE CHRISTIN MARTINE ROHI YANN 26
114 PETANQUE UGINOISE RUFFIER NATHALIE REVIL JEAN-JACQUES 29
115 PETANQUE UGINOISE MALNUIT ANNA MARINI EMMANUEL 11
116 PETANQUE UGINOISE POTIER JUSTINE MOUTON BENJAMIN 28
117 PETANQUE UGINOISE MARINI VIRGINIE LESPAGNOL YOANN 22
26 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE SCHOKAY SYLVIE NICODET ROLAND 1
27 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE ROUX-VOLLON MARIE NOËLLE VERTHIER CEDRIC 14
28 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUT SABINE DUNAND JEAN LOUIS 10
29 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CHAVOUTIER FRANCOISE CHAVOUTIER DENIS 25
53 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE DAL MOLIN DENISE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL 7
54 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE THIERRY TIFFANY THIERRY GWENAEL 13
55 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE BARBERA AMANDINE EMPEREUR GHISLAIN 2
56 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE PESENTI MAURICE 17
57 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE JACQUIER DANIÈLE THIERRY BRUNO 6
58 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE MAYEUR BRIGITTE MAYEUR PHILIPPE 22
103 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOIS LINE BOIS MARC 15
92 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GIRARD SANDRA LE CORRE PATRICE 18
93 PETANQUE REMILIENNE VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE ASTIER VINCENT 10
94 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE DESCHAMPS GUY 2
95 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MOLLARD YVETTE PIERRELEE YOHANN 3
96 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE COMBET GILBERT 26
97 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MORVAN PASCALE CHARVET LUCIEN 25
98 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FERRARIO CHRISTINE VACHET JEAN MARC 21
99 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CHENE SONIA JEANNOLIN JEAN PIERRE 1
36 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE ROTELLA MARJORIE BOURSIER PATRICE 29
37 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE MEYER GILLES 23
38 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COMBET REGINE CHABERT CYRIL 14
39 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MONTFORT ADELINE ROUX MATHIEU 16
40 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE BALME CHARLINE COMBET NORBERT 17
41 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE RICHEN TIFANIE GENIN JÉRÖME 19
42 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE DE FLORIAN FLORA FENESTRAZ MAXENCE 18
43 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GODEAU CATHERINE MERMOUD ALFRED 8
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC BLANC DOMINIQUE MARQUES LOPES MICHEL 21
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC JAMET ANGELIQUE JAMET LAURENT 4
3 PETANQUE GRAND LAC CARTAL FLORENCE CHOUMANE BOUDJEMAA 5
4 PETANQUE GRAND LAC RODRIGUEZ DOMINIQUE GRAZIANO MARC ANTOINE 27
5 PETANQUE GRAND LAC SIRBA RAYMONDE SIRBA CHRISTIAN 9
6 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE GIRARD HERVE 7
7 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SALVI CÉLINE MUGNIER ALEXANDRE 15
8 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MANUEL EVELYNE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 19
9 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MARCHAND AURÉLIE CHARPENTIER NICOLAS 28
10 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES TINKA HELENE RAISON CEDRIC 13
11 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SORNET DELPHINE GERMAIN JOCELYN 4
12 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CLEMENT MICHÈLE MARCHAND AXEL 11
MENTIONS LEGALES