• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
 
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 46 PEDROSA JOCELYNE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  23 GESLIN SYLVANA PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:2 14 MENGANT HELENE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  29 FERRARIO CHRISTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 15 REGAZZI SUZANNE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  32 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:4 40 DEVIRAS NICOLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  5 GAY ANNE MARIE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 18 NEYRET GIGOT ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  12 JANKOVIC SYLVIANE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:6 41 COLLOMB VALÉRIE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  10 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 38 MAGNIN FRANÇOISE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  16 GUILHOT CHRISTIANE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:8 2 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  4 MONACHON GISLAINE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 6 EXBRAYAT GAÊTANA PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  42 MOCELLIN NADINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:10 50 PERILLIAT ANNIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  3 MONARD NATHALIE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 52 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  28 BOISSONNET NOËLLE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:12 1 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  34 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 22 BLANC TAILLEUR ELISABETH PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  19 BORTOLIN MARCELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:14 37 CAILLET BRIGITTE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  25 SALVADEO CLAUDINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 39 DECONINCK SYLVIANE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  13 SIRBA RAYMONDE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:16 7 METRAILLET CLAUDIE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  17 ORUE MONIQUE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 48 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  35 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:18 24 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  31 MORVAN PASCALE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 27 GUESNON SYLVIE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  55 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:20 33 DAL MOLIN JOELLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  21 SCHOKAY SYLVIE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 8 METRAILLER ALINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  44 TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:22 49 PECHERAND FRANÇOISE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  53 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 11 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  26 MOULIN GISÈLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:24 45 BERUARD MICHELLE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  54 MARBEHAN GILBERTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 9 DEL FABRO ISABELLE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  51 HUBERT MARIE-PAULE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:26 43 DELRUE MARANT THÉRÉSE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  47 CHAMARD MICHEL PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 20 BERRUX NICOLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  36 DUHANT GUYLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:27 30 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENTIONS LEGALES