• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
15 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MARQUES TIAGO ROCHETEAU VINCENT 3
16 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THOMAS APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY 8
17 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GORCE JEAN MARC MIOR CYRILLE 5
18 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BRUYERE SYLVAIN BATTISTELLO KEVIN 7
19 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CHATILLON GRÉGORY CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC 12
28 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE CHOSALLAND RUDY ROJAS FABRICE 7
38 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BOULLOUD CHRISTOPHE HEILMAN GUY 2
39 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES RIGAUD SIMON DAMESIN ERIC 1
40 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PEYLIN BRUNO GOETZ PATRICK 13
26 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES JEAN BENOIT 11
27 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY HILKEMEYER MICHEL 3
20 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET KÉVIN GONTHIER CYRIL 11
21 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE VIGNE CEDRIC SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE 10
22 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE TONNA STEPHANE ZAMPARI DAVID 2
23 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE TAVERNE ANTHONY MONFEROUX NICOLAS 13
24 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE GUILLOT DAMIEN BLANCHON ALEXIS 1
25 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CLAVEL DAMIEN ABDELALI ANTHONY 4
3 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE JOUSSE ALEXIS SAUZE LAURENT 7
4 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE 5
5 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOULBES FREDERIC FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC 10
30 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN 7
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FOURQUIER ANDRÉ DIGARD PATRICK 3
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COMTE FRANCK DEUDON YVON 6
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DIMARTINO CARMELO 9
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 5
35 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS MORRO MICHEL 2
36 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GIACOMELLO ALEX FRANCOIS BACON ARILDE 8
37 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUZDA JOËL CHAPEL YVAN 1
43 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 6
44 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL YOANN ARNAUD CHRISTIAN 4
45 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL JESSY JORIOZ JULIEN 12
46 PETANQUE UGINOISE ORSET CHRISTOPHE LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 3
47 PETANQUE UGINOISE POTIER CHRISTOPHE MOUTON BENJAMIN 9
6 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE RIBOIS PATRICK 12
7 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID DUNAND JEAN LOUIS 4
8 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CHAVOUTIER DENIS CONAN CYRILLE 10
9 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE LEFORESTIER GHISLAIN DUMON ALEXIS 13
10 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE VERTHIER CEDRIC JAY YOANN 11
11 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GACHET GÉRARD GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS 9
29 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE KANTEK JEAN MARIE MELLAN ERIC 4
48 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE OUSTRY ERIC TINKA DENIS 2
49 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE REY XAVIER 5
50 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID AZARIO ALAIN 6
51 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE BOIS MARC MUSSO LAURENT 8
41 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ASTIER VINCENT LE CORRE PATRICE 1
42 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FRANCOIS VALENTIN GAGNEUX JÉRÉMIE 10
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL GAILLARDOU FLORIAN 12
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC PERRIER DENIS MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ 9
12 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD HERVE GIRARD PASCAL 8
13 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES MUGNIER ALEXANDRE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 6
14 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE TINKA HELENE 11
MENTIONS LEGALES