• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 24 GUILLOT DAMIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  37 BRUZDA JOËL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 39 RIGAUD SIMON PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  41 ASTIER VINCENT PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 48 OUSTRY ERIC PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  22 TONNA STEPHANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:4 38 BOULLOUD CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  35 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 27 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  15 MARQUES TIAGO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:6 31 FOURQUIER ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  46 ORSET CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 7 PELLITTERI DAVID PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  44 LESPAGNOL YOANN PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:8 29 KANTEK JEAN MARIE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  25 CLAVEL DAMIEN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 4 APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  34 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:10 49 DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  17 GORCE JEAN MARC PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 32 COMTE FRANCK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  50 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:12 43 GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  13 MUGNIER ALEXANDRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 28 CHOSALLAND RUDY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  30 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 18 BRUYERE SYLVAIN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  3 JOUSSE ALEXIS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 16 BOUDIN THOMAS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  51 BOIS MARC PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
T:16 12 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  36 GIACOMELLO ALEX FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 2 PERRIER DENIS PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  11 GACHET GÉRARD PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:18 33 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  47 POTIER CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 21 VIGNE CEDRIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  8 CHAVOUTIER DENIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:20 5 BOULBES FREDERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  42 FRANCOIS VALENTIN PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 14 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  26 PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:22 10 VERTHIER CEDRIC PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  20 BAUDET KÉVIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 45 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  6 MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:24 19 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  1 MARQUES LOPES MICHEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 9 LEFORESTIER GHISLAIN PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  40 PEYLIN BRUNO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:25 23 TAVERNE ANTHONY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES