CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

LISTE DES EQUIPES CHAMPIONNAT X2 VETERANS

Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
2 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE DA SILVA RODRIGUES ALBORGHETTI SERGE 8
3 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ANDRE ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN 14
17 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS FABBRI ROBERT SILVENTE PATRICK 7
18 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PICHON JEAN CLAUDE LOPEZ JEAN MARC 6
19 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEASSE PATRICE PETIT MICHEL 12
20 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS OURLIN ALEX BAUMGAERTENER GERARD 2
21 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GIROD ROBERT BEURDELEY ALAIN 5
4 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES 6
5 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY FREDOUELLE MICHEL 4
6 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE JEAN BENOIT AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 13
7 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE REGAZZI ALAIN MOLLARD SERGE 5
8 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO LAURENT WILLIAM 9
9 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE YOUNSI RABAH MERMOUD ALFRED 11
10 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE ROBINET JEAN-CLAUDE SCAMANDRO PATRICK 7
12 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU HOUDEMER JEAN PIERRE FERRE HERVE 7
13 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU MONACHON GISLAINE CHALANSONNET PATRICK 14
14 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU LEGER ROBERT AZORIN PIERRE 9
15 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU RATEL MICHEL ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE 8
16 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU ROGNARD GILLES GAY ANNE MARIE 15
50 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE AILLOUD GÉRARD LANCINE GERARD 16
51 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GORRAZ PATRICE BOLATTO PATRICK 1
52 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PERSICOT JOCELYNE EYMARD LUCIEN 11
53 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARSELLA NICOLAS DIGONIN GÉRARD 13
54 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE MARIOTTI BRUNO SENES SERGE 4
30 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GUISTI YVAN DIGARD PATRICK 9
31 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BLANC TAILLEUR YVES BRUET ALAIN 5
32 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MOCELLIN BRUNO BRUN LOUIS 8
33 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GHEZZI FRANCOIS RODRIGUES FERNAMDO 10
34 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS MORRO MICHEL 7
35 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIMARTINO CARMELO CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 3
36 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TOMASI - TRI SERGE PERONI FRANÇOIS 16
37 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORARD JEAN-LUC CLERC ROBERT 2
38 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUZDA JOËL DUCK GUY 1
39 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DUGIT-PINAT RENÉ 4
55 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PERONNIER JEAN BUSILLET GÉRARD 14
1 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUPIL DENIS PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE 12
48 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE BONNEVIE PATRICK EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE 13
49 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE PESENTI MAURICE HAMEL ROGER 11
40 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE RUDNICKI MICHEL DALLA LIBERA GUY 3
41 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE CIFANI VICTOR PAPOZ ROBERT 10
42 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE MOLLARET RAYMOND OLIVIERI RÉNALDO 9
43 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE FRIH SAID BOUTELDJA AHCÈNE 5
44 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS GUY VACHET JEAN MARC 4
45 PETANQUE REMILIENNE CATTELAN MAURICE MORVAN PHILIPPE 10
46 PETANQUE REMILIENNE COGNET DANIEL FERRARIO MICHEL 3
47 PETANQUE REMILIENNE COMBET GILBERT PELLISSIER DENIS 6
22 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE HERVAULT BERTRAND COURT ALAIN 1
23 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE JAUDOIN ALAIN CHIANALE CHRISTIAN 2
56 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK PLASSAS JEAN PAUL 12
57 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE PAULUS CHRISTIAN PERRUTEL DANIEL 13
58 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE VERDU JEAN PIERRE CYPRIEN JACQUES 6
59 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES SQUECCO SERGE 15
60 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GASTON RICHARD RAHANITRINIALA RAHARIMBOLA 11
61 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MAS JEAN MARC ORUE JEAN 3
62 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MARCHAND ROGER BONFILS RENÉ 14
63 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GAGET ALAIN BORTOLIN BERNARD 2
24 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MAIOCCHI ALAIN DOUMENC MAURICE 12
25 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ VERNOUD DENIS 16
26 PETANQUE GRAND LAC PISANI JOSIAN NOAILLY ROGER 1
27 PETANQUE GRAND LAC ROSE PIERRE SIRBA CHRISTIAN 8
28 PETANQUE GRAND LAC ERARD DANIEL SAUZE JEAN-PIERRE 15
29 PETANQUE GRAND LAC CARTAL ROGER MAGNIN ROGER 10
11 0730041 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES VIALLET ANDRE JOUVENOT JEAN FRANCOIS 15
MENTIONS LEGALES