CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

POUR CONSULTER LE FICHIER

  POULE N° 1    
T:1 22 HERVAULT BERTRAND PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  38 BRUZDA JOËL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 26 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  51 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 23 JAUDOIN ALAIN PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  37 MORARD JEAN-LUC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:4 63 GAGET ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  20 OURLIN ALEX PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 40 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  61 MAS JEAN MARC PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:6 46 COGNET DANIEL PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  35 DIMARTINO CARMELO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 39 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  44 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:8 5 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  54 MARIOTTI BRUNO PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 43 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  21 GIROD ROBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:10 31 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  7 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 18 PICHON JEAN CLAUDE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  58 VERDU JEAN PIERRE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:12 47 COMBET GILBERT PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  4 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 12 HOUDEMER JEAN PIERRE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  34 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:14 10 ROBINET JEAN-CLAUDE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  17 FABBRI ROBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 2 DA SILVA RODRIGUES PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  32 MOCELLIN BRUNO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 27 ROSE PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  15 RATEL MICHEL PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 14 LEGER ROBERT PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  42 MOLLARET RAYMOND PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:18 30 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  8 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 29 CARTAL ROGER PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  41 CIFANI VICTOR PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:20 45 CATTELAN MAURICE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  33 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 60 GASTON RICHARD PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  49 PESENTI MAURICE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:22 52 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  9 YOUNSI RABAH PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 19 BEASSE PATRICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  56 BLAYA PATRICK PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:24 24 MAIOCCHI ALAIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  1 GOUPIL DENIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 6 JEAN BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  48 BONNEVIE PATRICK AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:26 57 PAULUS CHRISTIAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  53 MARSELLA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 3 METRAILLER ANDRE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  55 PERONNIER JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:28 13 MONACHON GISLAINE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  62 MARCHAND ROGER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 59 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  16 ROGNARD GILLES PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:30 11 VIALLET ANDRE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  28 ERARD DANIEL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 50 AILLOUD GÉRARD PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  36 TOMASI - TRI SERGE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:31 25 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
       
MENTIONS LEGALES