• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 38 DA SILVA RODRIGUES PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  46 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:2 6 ANDRE FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  43 VERDOYA SERGE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 4 BEASSE PATRICE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  26 BLAYA PATRICK PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:4 60 MELOT ROGER PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  39 NOIRAY JACQUES PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 56 DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  64 ESTEVES MARLÈNE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:6 19 PISANI JOSIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  36 PRADON CHARLES AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 30 PERRUTEL DANIEL PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  35 CHAILLOUX THIERRY AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
T:8 16 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  65 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 49 BUSILLET GÉRARD PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  10 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:10 70 FERRE PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  33 GACHET GÉRARD PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 47 GUISTI YVAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  37 METRAILLER ANDRE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:12 1 BARTHELEMY ANDRE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  42 MONARD ANDRÉ PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 74 BALLESTER JEAN LUC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  68 GALVEZ ROLAND PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:14 51 GIACOMELLO ALEX FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  13 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 73 HEILMAN GUY PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  45 HURAND DANIEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:16 63 FERRARIO CHRISTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  8 PIETTE MARIE NOELLE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 79 CORPORON FREDERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  7 DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:18 29 BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  81 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 22 NOAILLY ROGER PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  2 LEPORE MARIO PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:20 48 MORARD JEAN-LUC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  11 BATTISTELLA LUCIEN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 55 BUSILLET JEAN PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  3 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:22 78 DALLA LIBERA GUY PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  17 BOLATTO PATRICK PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 76 FRIH SAID PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  61 BERLIOZ THIERRY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:24 27 REGAZZI LAURENT PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  67 FLORES MICHEL PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 71 JEAN BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  75 VOIRET DANIEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
T:26 23 NOTO ANTOINE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  24 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 58 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  66 NICOLAS REMY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:28 21 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  80 CANIZARES ALFRED AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 53 DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  34 SCHOKAY SYLVIE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:30 41 SAVIO RÉNATO PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  69 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 5 FABBRI ROBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  15 LANCINE GERARD PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:32 59 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  54 WAQUET PIERRE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 28 GAGET ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  44 MONACHON GISLAINE PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
T:34 77 RUDNICKI MICHEL PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  72 ZUCCHI ALBERT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 12 BRUN MICHEL PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  18 MAIOCCHI ALAIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:36 50 GHEZZI FRANCOIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  40 ROGNARD GILLES PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 9 POINARD PASCAL PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  31 ORUE JEAN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:37 57 MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
  POULE N° 20    
T:38 20 ROSE PIERRE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  62 BIGNARDI MARTINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:38 25 BONFILS RENÉ PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
       
  POULE N° 21    
T:39 14 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  32 RAHANITRINIALA RAHARIMBOLA PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:39 52 BLANC TAILLEUR YVES PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES