• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
66 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MARQUES TIAGO CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC ROCHETEAU VINCENT 22
67 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE LABARTINO FABRICE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY LAPERRIERE BENOIT 20
68 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MARTINET STEPHANE PADOVANI ANTHONY GALVEZ RÉMI 21
69 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THIERRY BOUDIN THOMAS MIOR CYRILLE 2
70 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE TOKARZEWSKI DENIS BRUYERE SYLVAIN BATTISTELLO KEVIN 19
71 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CHATILLON GRÉGORY DAVID SAMUEL GORCE JEAN MARC 25
72 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CASSAGNANDE MICHEL DEFACHELLE GEOFFROY CASSAGNANDE LUDWIG 3
73 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ANDRE METRAILLER ANTHONY ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN 23
74 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUCAUT PIERRICK MARION CLAUDE SARRET OLIVIER 14
75 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE D ALU ANGELO DEWYSE RODRIGUE SCIBETTA ENZO 5
76 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE ALBORGHETTI SERGE DA SILVA RODRIGUES MIOR GÉRARD 12
77 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN ALBAHRAOUI HASAN CRICCHIO ANTOINE 17
78 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GORCE JEAN-BAPTISTE MATTER SERGE WILLIAM BRENIER JORDAN 18
63 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE BUCH JONATHAN DOGLIONI MATHIEU ROJAS FABRICE 23
64 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE CHOSALLAND RUDY LENFANT GREGORY ROTH LAURENT 21
65 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE JACOLIN MICKAEL POMMIER FABIEN POMMIER JEAN 20
103 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BOURSIER BERNARD CLAIR DAMIEN FERMOND JORIS 23
104 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES CHEMARIN JEAN MARC MOLLARD PHILIPPE VERAGTEN ARNAUD 5
105 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES COSTE ALAIN MICOUD-TERREAUD JEROME INDERCHITT LOUIS 16
106 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES DI MARCO ANTONINO BERTHET PILON ERIC GERENTE PAQUET GEOFFREY 24
107 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES GOETZ PATRICK BERGER JEROME MARTINET GILLES 27
108 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PEYLIN CHRIS RUTA GEOFFREY BARBOSA JÉREMY 2
109 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES PESENTI BRUNO GOULIELMAKIS ALAIN CHAMARD MICHEL 4
110 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES VRILLAC DAMIEN PERNET MAXIME THIEVENAZ JULIEN 18
20 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LIBRIZZI FRANCO LEPORE MARIO BAUMGAERTENER GERARD 12
21 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS FABBRI ROBERT MANESSE ERIC SILVENTE PATRICK 19
22 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS PECOUD JONATHAN MORACHE GEOFFREY DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO 1
23 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BERARD MICHAËL COMBE SEBASTIEN FAVRE TYLER 26
24 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS JEAN JEAN WILLIAM ROUX-LATOUR YOAN ROUX-LATOUR JEAN MARC 20
25 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS DEGEORGES MICHEL DEGEORGES QUENTIN GAUDIN CHRISTOPHE 9
26 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LOPEZ JEAN MARC BOVAERE RODOLPHE VACELET HERVÉ 27
5 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS NEUVIC BRUNO ROCHAIX DAMIEN BRUNIER CLÉMENT 26
6 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE BILLON GERARD BATTISTELLA LUCIEN 2
49 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS HOFF CHRISTIAN BRUN MICHEL LOMBARD HENRI 18
50 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE VOIRON THIERRY HELMER THIERRY BERTOLUTTI MAURICE 25
51 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MONZO NICOLAS PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES FLORES MICHEL 11
52 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE REGAZZI ALAIN CANALI RICHARD MOLLARD SERGE 13
53 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PRIGENT ARNAUD JOSSA JACQUES 22
54 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MENARD FABRICE FERRE PHILIPPE NICOLAS REMY 4
55 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DE SOUZA EDWIN SEK SOBONNMONY SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE 8
56 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PAOLUCCI DANIEL FREDOUELLE MICHEL 28
57 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE JEAN BENOIT BARBAZENI DANIEL REYNAUD LAURENT 1
39 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE VIGNE CEDRIC GUERDNER KENZO 24
40 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE HOUILLON THIERRY HOUILLON PHILIPPE DOS SANTOS DUARTE 8
41 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE TONNA STEPHANE MADI KAMEL CLAVEL DAMIEN 22
42 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE ABDELALI ANTHONY TAVERNE ANTHONY MONFEROUX NICOLAS 15
43 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE BAUDET KÉVIN GONTHIER CYRIL PERILLAT YANNICK 5
44 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PORRAZ PATRICK CANIZARES ALFRED BALLENGHIEN FLORIAN 13
45 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE CABOT ERIC SCAMANDRO JEAN JACQUES ZAMPARI DAVID 11
7 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CHARRA NICOLAS PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE PEYROT WILLY 11
8 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ROUX THIERRY ALBARELLO ERIC ROSA MIGUEL 4
9 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE FARAH ADIL GLATRE DAVID JOUSSE ALEXIS 28
10 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE HORNECH JOSEPH KOCH ROGER BAYER PIERRE 13
11 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SENES SERGE SAUZE LAURENT ZUCARO PIERRE 8
12 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE EUSTACHE ERIC BARBOSA DOS SANTOS CARLOS SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 1
13 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOULBES FREDERIC FAVRIAUD CÉDRIC MARSELLA NICOLAS 10
14 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DEFILIPPI AXEL CORTES CÉDRIC THOMAS ARNAUD 27
15 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BOBBIO ERIC ANGIBAUD NOEL BALDUCCI OLIVIER 24
16 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO ERIC DUPONT YVES BUCH FABRICE 26
17 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PINORINI GILBERT BOLATTO PATRICK BOUSSABAH SOFIANE 16
18 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GORRAZ PATRICE BECKER HENRI BENONY NICOLAS 7
19 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DEMOLIS LAURENT SANDRAZ FRANÇOIS TRELLU FREDERIC 15
81 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN RICHARD JEAN 6
82 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE PISCIOTTA ANTOINE GOMES RODRIGUES MANUEL GOMES RODRIGUES FRANCISCO 9
83 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MORCHOISNE MICKAEL DIGARD PATRICK FONTE PASCAL 10
84 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE COMTE FRANCK PARENTHOUX ANTHONY DEUDON YVON 21
85 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE ROUSSILLON JEROME REVEYAZ PASCAL BIBOLLET STÉPHANE 17
86 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE REQUENA ROGELIO CHALLIER ROMAIN SBRIZZI DAMIEN 12
87 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DOURLET PATRICK BACON ARILDE DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE DELFIM 26
88 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE POCHOL MAXIME CHAUCHE STÉPHANE GUISTI YVAN 18
89 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE SIBILLE FREDERIC DECONINCK ALAIN CHEMIN LUC 15
94 PETANQUE UGINOISE MARINI EMMANUEL MOLLIER BOCHOZ JULIEN BUISSON FRANCK 20
95 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD NICOLAS MOUTON BENJAMIN POTIER CHRISTOPHE 2
96 PETANQUE UGINOISE CLEMENT DAVID CLEMENT STEPHANE LALET FABIEN 9
97 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC REVIL JEAN-JACQUES GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC 6
98 PETANQUE UGINOISE BETTANIN CORENTIN PLONKA CYRIL ARNAUD DYLAN 3
99 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL JESSY LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE JORIOZ JULIEN 19
100 PETANQUE UGINOISE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN BUGAND NICOLAS ORSET CHRISTOPHE 14
101 PETANQUE UGINOISE FRANOUX LOÏC ROHI YANN L'HOPITAL BURDIN THOMAS 7
33 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID JAY YOANN VERTHIER CEDRIC 16
34 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE NEYRET MICHEL HERAS MANUEL PORROVECCHIO PHILIPPE 25
35 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE CONAN CYRILLE CHAVOUTIER DENIS MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE 21
36 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE DUMON ALEXIS GOUT RAPHAEL GOUPIL DENIS 23
37 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GACHET GÉRARD BARRE ERIC GUINETON JEAN - FRANÇOIS 6
38 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE COVES CARL ROCHE MATHIEU JAY NOEL 12
58 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL CHAILLOUX THIERRY MELLAN ERIC 10
59 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE SOLER JULIEN SOLER AUDRIC BORNAND JEAN PIERRE 25
60 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE KANTEK JEAN MARIE LEGRAND MARIO CHARRERE YOANN 17
102 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE REY XAVIER DOMPNIER JEAN PIERRE RUDNICKI MICHEL 19
61 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE ANDRE NICOLAS CERQUEIRA JOSE PLAISANCE SÉBASTIEN 14
62 PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE MUSSO LAURENT BERNARD PHILIPPE CASCIOLA FRANCK 9
90 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ASTIER VINCENT CHARVET LUCIEN LE CORRE PATRICE 1
91 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS GUY GAILLIARD ERIC VACHET JEAN MARC 16
92 PETANQUE REMILIENNE DESCHAMPS REGIS DIELEMAN GUILLAUME NIVEL STEPHANE 27
93 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BONNEVIE LÉO ROUX JIMMY ROUX PHILIPPE 4
46 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET PASCAL LOCAS ALEXIS ANDRE LAURENT 6
47 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE CHABERT CYRIL VINCENDET THIBAUT BOURSIER PATRICE 11
48 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MEYER GILLES GENIN JÉRÖME COMBET NORBERT 13
27 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE FENESTRAZ MAXENCE BLAYA PATRICK REGAZZI LAURENT 14
28 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE LOUVET DIDIER DE ARAUJO MANUEL PLASSAS JEAN PAUL 28
29 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI LUC PITIOT THOMAS GILET VALENTIN 3
30 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE SINAPIN ALAIN PEROTTO DIDIER CASON MICHEL 10
31 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MERMOUD ALFRED BONFILS RENÉ MARCHAND ROGER 17
32 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE DIORCET JULIEN MOGUET JEAN FRANÇOIS DE OLIVERIA FLORENT 7
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MAIOCCHI ALAIN ERKOL BURHAN GRAZIANO MARC ANTOINE 8
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ SAUZE KEVIN ERARD DANIEL 22
3 PETANQUE GRAND LAC CONTAMINE PASCAL CONTAMINE CORENTIN PISANI JOSIAN 5
4 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GAILLARDOU FLORIAN GONOD MICHAEL MASSON LUDOVIC 3
111 PETANQUE GRAND LAC NOAILLY ROGER SIRBA CHRISTIAN CHOUMANE BOUDJEMAA 7
79 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD HERVE MUGNIER ALEXANDRE JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 15
80 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES ROMAGNY TOM RAISON CEDRIC MORARD THOMAS 24
MENTIONS LEGALES