• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 22 PECOUD JONATHAN PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  57 JEAN BENOIT PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:2 90 ASTIER VINCENT PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  12 EUSTACHE ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 108 PEYLIN CHRIS PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  69 BOUDIN THIERRY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:4 6 EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  95 ARNAUD NICOLAS PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 98 BETTANIN CORENTIN PETANQUE UGINOISE
  4 GAILLARDOU FLORIAN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:6 72 CASSAGNANDE MICHEL PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  29 REGAZZI LUC PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 93 BONNEVIE LÉO PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  109 PESENTI BRUNO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:8 8 ROUX THIERRY PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  54 MENARD FABRICE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 43 BAUDET KÉVIN AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  3 CONTAMINE PASCAL PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:10 104 CHEMARIN JEAN MARC PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  75 D ALU ANGELO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 97 LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  37 GACHET GÉRARD PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:12 81 GAUSMAND GUILLAUME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  46 LANGLET PASCAL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 18 GORRAZ PATRICE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  32 DIORCET JULIEN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:14 111 NOAILLY ROGER PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  101 FRANOUX LOÏC PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 40 HOUILLON THIERRY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  11 SENES SERGE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:16 1 MAIOCCHI ALAIN PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  55 DE SOUZA EDWIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 62 MUSSO LAURENT PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  82 PISCIOTTA ANTOINE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:18 25 DEGEORGES MICHEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  96 CLEMENT DAVID PETANQUE UGINOISE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 58 CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  83 MORCHOISNE MICKAEL PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
T:20 13 BOULBES FREDERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  30 SINAPIN ALAIN PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 45 CABOT ERIC AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  7 CHARRA NICOLAS PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:22 47 CHABERT CYRIL PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  51 MONZO NICOLAS PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 86 REQUENA ROGELIO PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  38 COVES CARL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:24 76 ALBORGHETTI SERGE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  20 LIBRIZZI FRANCO PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 52 REGAZZI ALAIN PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  44 PORRAZ PATRICK AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
T:26 10 HORNECH JOSEPH PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  48 MEYER GILLES PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 74 BOUCAUT PIERRICK PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  100 ARNAUD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:28 61 ANDRE NICOLAS PETANQUE DU TELEGRAPHE
  27 FENESTRAZ MAXENCE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 79 GIRARD HERVE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  19 DEMOLIS LAURENT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:30 42 ABDELALI ANTHONY AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  89 SIBILLE FREDERIC PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 105 COSTE ALAIN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  17 PINORINI GILBERT PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:32 91 DESCHAMPS GUY PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  33 PELLITTERI DAVID PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 17    
T:33 85 ROUSSILLON JEROME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  31 MERMOUD ALFRED PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:34 77 CRICCHIO MAXIMILIEN PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  60 KANTEK JEAN MARIE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 18    
T:35 88 POCHOL MAXIME PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  49 HOFF CHRISTIAN PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
T:36 78 GORCE JEAN-BAPTISTE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  110 VRILLAC DAMIEN PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 19    
T:37 102 REY XAVIER PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  21 FABBRI ROBERT PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:38 99 LESPAGNOL JESSY PETANQUE UGINOISE
  70 TOKARZEWSKI DENIS PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 20    
T:39 65 JACOLIN MICKAEL PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  94 MARINI EMMANUEL PETANQUE UGINOISE
T:40 24 JEAN JEAN WILLIAM PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  67 LABARTINO FABRICE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 21    
T:41 68 MARTINET STEPHANE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  35 CONAN CYRILLE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:42 64 CHOSALLAND RUDY PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  84 COMTE FRANCK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 22    
T:43 53 PAOLUCCI ROBERTO PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  66 MARQUES TIAGO PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:44 41 TONNA STEPHANE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  2 MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ PETANQUE GRAND LAC
  POULE N° 23    
T:45 103 BOURSIER BERNARD PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  73 METRAILLER ANDRE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:46 36 DUMON ALEXIS PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  63 BUCH JONATHAN PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 24    
T:47 15 BOBBIO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  106 DI MARCO ANTONINO PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:48 80 ROMAGNY TOM ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  39 SCAMANDRO CHRISTOPHE AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 25    
T:49 71 CHATILLON GRÉGORY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  50 VOIRON THIERRY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:50 34 NEYRET MICHEL PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  59 SOLER JULIEN AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  POULE N° 26    
T:51 16 DOCO ERIC PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  23 BERARD MICHAËL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:52 87 DOURLET PATRICK PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  5 NEUVIC BRUNO PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS
  POULE N° 27    
T:53 14 DEFILIPPI AXEL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  107 GOETZ PATRICK PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:54 26 LOPEZ JEAN MARC PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  92 DESCHAMPS REGIS PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 28    
T:55 56 AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  28 LOUVET DIDIER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
T:55 9 FARAH ADIL PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES