CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
22 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOITON CARINE SALEMBIEN DYLAN MARTINET STEPHANE 10
23 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ALINE MARQUES TIAGO CASSAGNANDE LUDWIG 11
24 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLET CLAUDIE SANTACROCE NICOLAS ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN 7
25 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE MATTER SERGE WILLIAM BOUCAUT PIERRICK 1
26 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE GAILLARDOU VALENTINE TAVERNE ANTHONY MONFEROUX NICOLAS 8
27 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE FERRARI AUDREY CRICCHIO ANTOINE CHATILLON GRÉGORY 14
28 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOZON MARIANNE BOUDIN THIERRY BOUDIN THOMAS 9
55 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GOUJON DEBORRAH CHOSALLAND RUDY SOUGEY-LARDIN JÉRÖME 12
56 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE GERVAIS MURIELLE LENFANT GREGORY RICCARDI JULIEN 11
57 PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE COLONNA NATHALIE DI MARCO ANTONINO BUCH JONATHAN 2
3 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BERGER SANDRINE FERMOND JORIS CLAIR DAMIEN 11
47 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES BEAUD ARLETTE MARTINET GILLES BERGER JEROME 12
48 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES MOLLARD PHILIPPE MICHARD CAROLE BLAYA GAETAN 6
4 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEURDELEY PASCALE PIETTE MARIE NOELLE LOPEZ JEAN MARC 13
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SALVADEO CLAUDINE DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO FABBRI ROBERT 3
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BERARDO CHRISTEL HOUILLON THIERRY DOS SANTOS DUARTE 16
7 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GRIOT VIVIANE PECOUD JORIS PECOUD JONATHAN 7
10 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT ANNIE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES FLORES MICHEL 4
11 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE HELMER THIERRY MOLLARD SERGE 15
12 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA ISSA MOUSSA AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM 16
13 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE RUBEL JEANINE NICOLAS REMY FERRE PHILIPPE 5
14 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER CHLOE SULLEIRO CHRISTOPHE MENARD FABRICE 2
15 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE VOIRON THIERRY MERMOUD ALFRED 13
16 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DUMARGNE AUDREY POCHOL MAXIME PAQUIEN CHARLES 3
17 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE CARLIER LAURENCE DE SOUZA EDWIN PRIGENT ARNAUD 12
43 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE MATMATI DALILA TIRARD FRANCK ABDELALI ANTHONY 14
31 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE BASSO LIVIA KOCH ROGER HORNECH JOSEPH 6
32 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PERSICOT JOCELYNE ANGIBAUD NOEL DIGONIN GÉRARD 14
33 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE ZONCA VERONIQUE CHARRA NICOLAS TONNA STEPHANE 9
34 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CUDRAZ SYLVIE PINORINI GILBERT BOLATTO PATRICK 12
35 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE CARLIER LAURIE FARAH ADIL ZUCARO PIERRE 15
36 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PEYROT WILLY MARSELLA NICOLAS 10
63 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE DOCO VALÉRIE DOCO ERIC PEREIRA JEAN PIERRE 5
59 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FAGES LAURENCE WAQUET DAMIEN GARDET ALAIN 16
60 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MANON SUZANNE PONZO FRANÇOISE GUISTI YVAN 5
61 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE BURNET MERLIN ALAIN MORCHOISNE MICKAEL 8
62 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE BUGAND NICOLAS DIMARTINO CARMELO 14
58 PETANQUE UGINOISE COIRIER SANDRA LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN 8
18 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUT SABINE CHAVOUTIER DENIS CONAN CYRILLE 7
19 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE BLANC JOCELYNE HERAS MANUEL MADEC NICOLAS 9
20 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE NEYRET MICHEL BORNAND JEAN PIERRE 10
21 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE RAISIN MICHELLE CASADO FRANCOIS CERQUEIRA TEIXEIRA ADAO MANUEL 5
53 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE ANDREYS MARTINE DEFROCOURT OLIVIER MOLLARET RAYMOND 1
54 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA HELENE TINKA DENIS OUSTRY ERIC 6
29 PETANQUE REMILIENNE GIRARD SANDRA CHARVET LUCIEN LE CORRE PATRICE 15
30 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MOLLARD YVETTE DESCHAMPS GUY VACHET JEAN MARC 13
46 PETANQUE REMILIENNE VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE ASTIER VINCENT JEANNOLIN JEAN PIERRE 4
37 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE BOURSIER PATRICE MEYER GILLES 8
38 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET SYLVIE LANGLET PASCAL CHABERT CYRIL 2
39 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE TRACQUI NICOLE HERVAULT BERTRAND DOLCI STEPHANE 4
40 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE MONTFORT ADELINE MONTFORT DOMINIQUE ROUX MATHIEU 6
41 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE BALME CHARLINE COMBET NORBERT LANTHELME BERNARD 1
42 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE GUTH MARCELLE JAUDOIN ALAIN CHIANALE CHRISTIAN 11
49 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MENGANT HELENE FENESTRAZ MAXENCE BLAYA PATRICK 9
50 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BUSILLET XAVIER SATTIN THEO DE FLORIAN FLORA 4
51 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GONCALVES MURIELLE PAULUS CHRISTIAN PERRUTEL DANIEL 3
52 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE VAUTRAVERS MARYLÈNE PLASSAS JEAN PAUL LOUVET DIDIER 10
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC CARTAL FLORENCE ERKOL BURHAN PISANI JOSIAN 1
2 PETANQUE GRAND LAC BLANC DOMINIQUE SAUZE KEVIN DRIZET LUC 2
45 PETANQUE GRAND LAC SIRBA RAYMONDE SIRBA CHRISTIAN NOAILLY ROGER 13
8 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD AMANDINE NICODET FLORIAN MUGNIER ALEXANDRE 15
9 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES SALVI CÉLINE GIRARD HERVE GIRARD PASCAL 7
44 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES CLEMENT MICHÈLE CHARPENTIER NICOLAS RIBATTO MANUEL 3
MENTIONS LEGALES