CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN
  POULE N° 1    
T:1 41 BALME CHARLINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  1 CARTAL FLORENCE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:2 53 ANDREYS MARTINE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  25 MIGUET MARIE THÉRÈSE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 2    
T:3 14 CARLIER CHLOE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  2 BLANC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:4 38 LANGLET SYLVIE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  57 COLONNA NATHALIE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  POULE N° 3    
T:5 51 GONCALVES MURIELLE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  5 SALVADEO CLAUDINE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
T:6 16 DUMARGNE AUDREY PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  44 CLEMENT MICHÈLE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 4    
T:7 10 PERILLIAT ANNIE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  46 VANDENBROUCKE CENDRINE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
T:8 39 TRACQUI NICOLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  50 BUSILLET XAVIER PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 5    
T:9 21 RAISIN MICHELLE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  13 RUBEL JEANINE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:10 60 MANON SUZANNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  63 DOCO VALÉRIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 6    
T:11 40 MONTFORT ADELINE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  48 MOLLARD PHILIPPE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
T:12 54 TINKA HELENE PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE
  31 BASSO LIVIA PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  POULE N° 7    
T:13 24 METRAILLET CLAUDIE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  18 GOUT SABINE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
T:14 9 SALVI CÉLINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  7 GRIOT VIVIANE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  POULE N° 8    
T:15 58 COIRIER SANDRA PETANQUE UGINOISE
  26 GAILLARDOU VALENTINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
T:16 37 COLONEL-BERTRAND ISABELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  61 RATTAIRE SIMONE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  POULE N° 9    
T:17 49 MENGANT HELENE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  33 ZONCA VERONIQUE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:18 28 BOZON MARIANNE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  19 BLANC JOCELYNE PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE
  POULE N° 10    
T:19 22 BOITON CARINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  36 APPLAGNAT TARTET RAPHAËLLE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:20 20 EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE AMICALE BOULES BORAINE
  52 VAUTRAVERS MARYLÈNE PETANQUE MOTTERAINE
  POULE N° 11    
T:21 3 BERGER SANDRINE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  56 GERVAIS MURIELLE PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
T:22 42 GUTH MARCELLE PETANQUE DE ST AVRE
  23 METRAILLER ALINE PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  POULE N° 12    
T:23 17 CARLIER LAURENCE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  34 CUDRAZ SYLVIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:24 55 GOUJON DEBORRAH PETANQUE DE CHARTREUSE
  47 BEAUD ARLETTE PETANQUE DES ECHELLES
  POULE N° 13    
T:25 4 BEURDELEY PASCALE PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  45 SIRBA RAYMONDE PETANQUE GRAND LAC
T:26 15 BOIS MARCELLE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
  30 MOLLARD YVETTE PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  POULE N° 14    
T:27 27 FERRARI AUDREY PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE
  32 PERSICOT JOCELYNE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
T:28 62 CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
  43 MATMATI DALILA AMICALE PET MERANDAISE
  POULE N° 15    
T:29 29 GIRARD SANDRA PETANQUE REMILIENNE
  11 PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:30 35 CARLIER LAURIE PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE
  8 GIRARD AMANDINE ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES
  POULE N° 16    
T:31 6 BERARDO CHRISTEL PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS
  12 DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE
T:31 59 FAGES LAURENCE PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE
       
MENTIONS LEGALES