• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE

LISTE DES EQUIPES x3 mixte VETERANS

Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
3 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ALINE DA SILVA RODRIGUES SANTACROCE NICOLAS 3
4 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLET CLAUDIE METRAILLER ANDRE ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN 1
33 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LE HELLOCO MARIE THE JOUBERT JOEL LOPEZ JEAN MARC 5
34 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS MOULIN GISÈLE BEASSE PATRICE BERARD ANDRE 11
35 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS GUESNON SYLVIE PETIT MICHEL BARTHELEMY ANDRE 7
16 PETANQUE AIX LES BAINS EXBRAYAT GAÊTANA EXBRAYAT DOMINIQUE HOULES JEAN-PIERRE 5
41 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE MOLLARD SERGE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO 3
42 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM NICOLAS REMY 5
43 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT ANNIE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES FLORES MICHEL 10
44 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE BOIS MARCELLE JOSSA JACQUES LAURENT WILLIAM 6
45 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE HUBERT MARIE-PAULE ISSA MOUSSA JEAN BENOIT 11
40 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE PEDROSA JOCELYNE CORPORON FREDERIC ROBINET JEAN-CLAUDE 2
17 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU MONACHON GISLAINE ROGNARD GILLES SAVIO RÉNATO 7
18 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU GAY ANNE MARIE RATEL MICHEL ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE 6
1 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE PERSICOT JOCELYNE LANCINE GERARD GORRAZ PATRICE 8
19 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BERUARD MICHELLE HURAND DANIEL PERROUX DIDIER 11
20 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE BUSILLET GÉRARD PERONNIER JEAN 4
21 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MAGNIN FRANÇOISE DIGARD PATRICK GHEZZI FRANCOIS 6
22 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DEVIRAS NICOLE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ TONDA JOSEPH 12
23 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN JOELLE DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS 5
24 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE BRUET ALAIN BLANC MICHEL 3
25 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MOCELLIN NADINE MOCELLIN BRUNO PEDRASSI JEAN JACQUES 7
26 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUHANT GUYLÈNE CAILLET BRIGITTE BURNET MERLIN ALAIN 2
27 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DIMARTINO CARMELO GIACOMELLO ALEX FRANCOIS 1
36 PETANQUE UGINOISE CHRISTIN MARTINE ARNAUD CHRISTIAN LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 9
2 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GACHET MURIEL GACHET GÉRARD DUNAND JEAN LOUIS 3
15 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE OLLINET RENÉ FANTI LIVIO 4
28 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE LOURME CHRISTIANE DALLA LIBERA GUY RUDNICKI MICHEL 1
5 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE CHARVET LUCIEN DESCHAMPS GUY 4
6 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE COLLOMB YVES COMBET GILBERT 9
7 PETANQUE REMILIENNE FERRARIO CHRISTINE PELLISSIER JEANNINE MORVAN PHILIPPE 12
8 PETANQUE REMILIENNE MORVAN PASCALE FERRARIO MICHEL PELLISSIER DENIS 8
29 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DOMANGE COLETTE LANTHELME BERNARD CHIANALE CHRISTIAN 12
30 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DEBOST GUY EDUARDO PEDONE MIREILLE CABLEY ALAIN 8
31 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE CLAVEL JOSIANE CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL JAUDOIN ALAIN 4
32 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE GUTH MARCELLE TRONEL MAURICE MEYER GILLES 2
9 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI SUZANNE PLASSAS JEAN PAUL PERRUTEL DANIEL 10
10 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES BLAYA PATRICK MENGANT HELENE 9
11 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI LAURENT GUILHOT CHRISTIANE VERDU JEAN PIERRE 8
12 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE VAUTRAVERS MARYLÈNE CYPRIEN JACQUES MARCHAND ROGER 7
13 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE MERMOUD ALFRED YOUNSI RABAH BERRUX NICOLE 1
14 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE GALBIT LYDIE GALBIT YVES PLASSAS ALAIN 2
37 PETANQUE GRAND LAC SIRBA RAYMONDE SIRBA CHRISTIAN NOAILLY ROGER 10
38 PETANQUE GRAND LAC GIRAUD SIMONE -MONETTE GIRAUD JEAN PIERRE PISANI JOSIAN 9
39 PETANQUE GRAND LAC JANKOVIC SYLVIANE DANEYROLE JEAN-PAUL DOUMENC MAURICE 6
MENTIONS LEGALES