CD73 PETANQUE
blazon
540 Rue de Belledonne
73800 FRANCIN

LISTE DES EQUIPES x3 mixte VETERANS

Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
3 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLER ALINE ANNOVAZZI CHRISTIAN DA SILVA RODRIGUES 1
4 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE METRAILLET CLAUDIE METRAILLER ANDRE SANTACROCE NICOLAS 4
5 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS SALVADEO CLAUDINE DE MOURA OLIVEIRA GONÇALO FABBRI ROBERT 5
6 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS LE HELLOCO MARIE THE JOUBERT JOEL LOPEZ JEAN MARC 7
7 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS BEASSE MARIE FRANCE PETIT MICHEL BEASSE PATRICE 4
8 PETANQUE CLUB ROCHETTOIS MOULIN GISÈLE MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE BARTHELEMY ANDRE 6
21 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE FLORES MICHEL PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES PERILLIAT ANNIE 8
22 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE MOLLARD SERGE PERRIER ROSSET JULIETTE PAOLUCCI ROBERTO 3
23 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE NICOLAS REMY RUBEL JEANINE FERRE PHILIPPE 2
24 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE AMARO DOS SANTOS JOAQUIM DOS SANTOS HENRIQUETA FREDOUELLE MICHEL 5
1 PET LA BOULE DU CHATEAU GAY ANNE MARIE RATEL MICHEL ZAMPIN JEAN -CLAUDE 1
2 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE GORRAZ PATRICE MARIOTTI BRUNO PERSICOT JOCELYNE 2
14 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE DIMARTINO CARMELO CIPRIANI SERGE 7
15 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE TROLLIET MARIE FRANCE BRUZDA JOËL PERROUX DIDIER 5
16 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DUHANT GUYLÈNE BARBIER GÉRARD PERONI FRANÇOIS 6
17 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DAL MOLIN DENISE GUISTI YVAN DIGARD PATRICK 4
18 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RATTAIRE SIMONE DUGIT-GROS ANDRÉ BLANC TAILLEUR YVES 3
25 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE HAMEL ROGER PESENTI MAURICE PECHERAND FRANÇOISE 6
26 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE BONNEVIE PATRICK CHAILLOUX THIERRY EMPEREUR MARIE FRANCE 7
19 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ESTEVES MARLÈNE CHARVET LUCIEN DESCHAMPS GUY 3
20 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOISSONNET NOËLLE COMBET GILBERT BERLIOZ THIERRY 8
9 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE LANGLET SYLVIE BRIDON ALBERT HERVAULT BERTRAND 2
10 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE DOMANGE COLETTE COURT ALAIN BOUNEKALA MAHAMED 8
11 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE EDUARDO PEDONE MIREILLE JAUDOIN ALAIN CHIANALE CHRISTIAN 1
12 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE CLAVEL JOSIANE CLAVEL JEAN MICHEL TARDY HERVE 3
13 PETANQUE DE ST AVRE GUTH MARCELLE LANTHELME BERNARD QUEZEL FRANÇOIS 4
27 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BLAYA PATRICK PLASSAS JEAN PAUL MENGANT HELENE 2
28 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE CYPRIEN JACQUES GUILHOT CHRISTIANE VERDU JEAN PIERRE 8
29 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BROCHIER CENDRE GEORGES MARCHAND ROGER VAUTRAVERS MARYLÈNE 1
30 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE BORTOLIN MARCELLE BORTOLIN BERNARD PERRUTEL DANIEL 6
31 PETANQUE MOTTERAINE REGAZZI SUZANNE BASSETTO JOSEPH REGAZZI LAURENT 7
32 PETANQUE GRAND LAC SIRBA RAYMONDE SIRBA CHRISTIAN NOAILLY ROGER 5
MENTIONS LEGALES