• Fermer
  • ACCUEIL CD
  • DATE D'INSCRIPTIONS ET TIRAGES CHAMPIONNATS
  • ARCHIVE
Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Joueur 3 Poule
17 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE MARQUES TIAGO ROCHETEAU VINCENT CANIZARES FRÉDÉRIC 6
18 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE APPLAGNAT-TARTET THIERRY BOUDIN THOMAS CHATILLON GRÉGORY 5
19 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BOUDIN THIERRY GORCE JEAN MARC MIOR CYRILLE 1
20 PETANQUE DE L'ALBANNE BRUYERE SYLVAIN BATTISTELLO KEVIN TOKARZEWSKI DENIS 7
25 PETANQUE DES ECHELLES HEILMAN GUY BOULLOUD CHRISTOPHE DAMESIN ERIC 3
15 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE PERILLIAT JEAN CHARLES FLORES MICHEL HILKEMEYER MICHEL 3
16 PETANQUE DE LA RAVOIRE DE SOUZA EDWIN NICOLAS REMY LUKIE JULIEN 4
22 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE TONNA STEPHANE MADI KAMEL BAUDET KÉVIN 7
23 AMICALE PET MERANDAISE GUILLOT DAMIEN BLANCHON ALEXIS ABDELALI ANTHONY 6
2 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE SAUZE LAURENT KOCH ROGER JOUSSE ALEXIS 2
29 PETANQUE LA SAVOYARDE APPLAGNAT TARTET SANDRINE GRIOT VIVIANE TRELLU FREDERIC 4
3 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE GAUSMAND GUILLAUME NICODET FLORIAN COMTE FRANCK 6
4 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE RICHARD JEAN MORRO MICHEL DIGARD PATRICK 4
5 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE FAGES LAURENCE GIACOMELLO ALEX FRANCOIS CHEMIN LUC 5
6 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE MUNOS JEAN-LOUIS DAL-MOLIN CLAUDE CLERC ROBERT 1
7 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE BRUZDA JOËL BRUN LOUIS HOAREAU PATRICK 8
8 PETANQUE ALBERTVILLOISE DIMARTINO CARMELO HURAND DANIEL CHEVILLARD HÉLÈNE 3
27 PETANQUE UGINOISE LESPAGNOL JESSY JORIOZ JULIEN LESPAGNOL PHILIPPE 5
28 PETANQUE UGINOISE GUZZO FRÉDÉRIC REVIL JEAN-JACQUES LESPAGNOL CÉDRIC 1
9 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE MONTAGNIER ALEXANDRE RIBOIS PATRICK CHAVOUTIER DENIS 7
10 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE PELLITTERI DAVID CONAN CYRILLE DUNAND JEAN LOUIS 2
11 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUPIL DENIS AURIC SERGE GACHET GÉRARD 8
12 PETANQUE MOUTIERAINE GOUT RAPHAEL GOUT SABINE DUMON ALEXIS 3
21 AMICALE BOULES BORAINE CHAILLOUX THIERRY MELLAN ERIC KANTEK JEAN MARIE 2
24 PETANQUE MAURIENNAISE TINKA DENIS OUSTRY ERIC AZARIO ALAIN 4
13 PETANQUE REMILIENNE ASTIER VINCENT BONNEVIE LÉO LE CORRE PATRICE 8
14 PETANQUE REMILIENNE BOUCHEZ CHRISTOPHE NIVEL STEPHANE ROUX JIMMY 2
1 PETANQUE GRAND LAC MARQUES LOPES MICHEL MAGAGNOSC ANDRÉ GAILLARDOU FLORIAN 1
26 ASS.BOULISTES DE CUINES GIRARD HERVE GIRARD PASCAL JOUVENOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 5
MENTIONS LEGALES